Breakfast in Bed
Experience a delightful breakfast in bed, thoughtfully curated to celebrate life’s special moments. This elegant setup features a beautifully arranged tray brimming with an assortment of delicious treats. At the heart of the display is a charming cake, surrounded by mouthwatering pastries and sweet surprises, all presented with impeccable style.
A festive balloon arrangement adds a joyful touch, making this the perfect gift for birthdays, anniversaries, or simply to brighten someone’s day. Every detail showcases the care and creativity of Nena’s Floral Services, ensuring a memorable and heartwarming experience. Whether for a loved one or a cherished friend, this breakfast in bed is sure to bring smiles and lasting memories.
Online Support
Flexible Payment
Related products
Golden Gourd Pumpkin Bouquet
$71.00 – $96.50Price range: $71.00 through $96.50Honey Bee Sunflower Bouquet
$75.00 – $115.00Price range: $75.00 through $115.00Vibrant Fall Charm
$129.98 – $181.98Price range: $129.98 through $181.98Graceful Fall
$118.98 – $159.98Price range: $118.98 through $159.98Fields of Europe
$88.99 – $108.99Price range: $88.99 through $108.99Sweet Citrus-Bouquet
$81.98 – $113.99Price range: $81.98 through $113.99Ocean Breeze Spray
$224.99Large Basket Garden
$105.99Small Garden Dish
$62.49Opulent Orchids
$133.99Quiet Expressions
$86.99Splendid Orchids
$119.99Leaves of Glass Plant
$59.99Sky Glass Jade Plant
$64.99Shimmering Aqua Plant
$64.99Seaside Mist Plant
$64.99Luxe Leaves Plant Plant
$64.99Leaves of Amethyst Plant
$69.99Lavender Frost Plant
$64.99Golden Morning Plant
$64.99Memorable Mosaic Plant
$59.99Cherished Memories
$144.49Garden of Memories
$168.24Sunny Memories
$172.99Loving Grace
$206.24Tender Tribute
$144.49Sentimental Dreams
$158.74Ever Upward Bouquet
$210.99Heartfelt Memories
$130.24Rose Remembrance
$144.99Guiding Light Bouquet
$109.99 – $129.99Price range: $109.99 through $129.99Memories to Treasure
$225.24Serene Reflections Bouquet
$128.99Summer’s Light Bouquet
$119.99 – $139.99Price range: $119.99 through $139.99Days of Sunshine Bouquet
$119.99 – $139.99Price range: $119.99 through $139.99Heavenly Heights Bouquet
$115.99Vivid Recollections
$114.99Love’s Tapestry
$139.99Basket of Memories
$125.99Soft Sentiments Bouquet
$115.99Bountiful Rose Basket
$234.99Dawn of Remembrance Basket
$168.24Enduring Grace
$139.99Rainbow Of Remembrance Spray
$211.24Magnificent Life Spray
$226.74Sweet Solace Spray
$188.74Elegant Tribute Spray
$169.74Heavenly Grace Spray
$231.49Graceful Wreath
$293.24Sacred Garden Spray
$269.49Touching Tribute Spray
$250.49Finest Farewell Spray
$269.49River Cane Cross
$193.49Tropical Tribute Spray
$254.49A New Sunrise Spray
$212.49Sweet Remembrance Spray
$250.49The Endless Sky Spray
$278.99Rays of Light Spray
$221.99Divine Light
$274.24Heavenly Sentiments Spray
$264.74Peace Eternal Wreath
$293.24Care and Compassion Spray
$245.74Ringed by Love
$231.49Gerberas and Palms Spray
$236.24Blessed Heart
$288.49Infinite Love
$288.49Strength & Solace Spray
$174.49Gentle Thoughts Spray
$164.99Peace of Mind Bouquet
$85.00 – $135.00Price range: $85.00 through $135.00Regal Jewel – A Florist Original
$55.00 – $120.00Price range: $55.00 through $120.00Garden Cross
$310.24Forever At Peace Spray
$284.49Gracious Lavender Basket
$234.99 – $284.99Price range: $234.99 through $284.99Deepest Faith
$363.74Lavender Reflections Spray
$281.24Reflections of Glory Wreath
$343.49Love Lives On Spray
$294.79Colorful Serenity Wreath
$337.49Imagination Blooms with Cymbidium Orchids
$89.99 – $109.99Price range: $89.99 through $109.99Dreams From the Heart Bouquet
$99.99 – $129.99Price range: $99.99 through $129.99Peaceful White Lilies Basket
$104.99Heart’s Delight
$69.99 – $89.99Price range: $69.99 through $89.99Grand Gesture
$94.99 – $124.99Price range: $94.99 through $124.99Ocean Devotion
$84.99 – $104.99Price range: $84.99 through $104.99Blush Of Love Bouquet
$79.99 – $99.99Price range: $79.99 through $99.99Purest Love Bouquet
$84.99 – $104.99Price range: $84.99 through $104.99Forever Beloved
$94.99 – $189.99Price range: $94.99 through $189.99My Fair Lady
$139.99 – $189.99Price range: $139.99 through $189.99Beautiful Whisper
$152.99Celestial Love
$89.99 – $109.99Price range: $89.99 through $109.99Written in the Stars
$69.99 – $89.99Price range: $69.99 through $89.99Your Light Shines
$115.24Sweet as Sugar
$94.99 – $114.99Price range: $94.99 through $114.99Anything for You
$89.99 – $109.99Price range: $89.99 through $109.99Victorian Teacup Bouquet
$64.99 – $84.99Price range: $64.99 through $84.99Purple Medley Bouquet with Roses
$59.99 – $79.99Price range: $59.99 through $79.99Heavenly and Harmony
$84.99 – $104.99Price range: $84.99 through $104.99This Magic Moment
$74.99 – $94.99Price range: $74.99 through $94.99Sunny Smiles
$59.99 – $79.99Price range: $59.99 through $79.99Exotic Grace
$84.99 – $104.99Price range: $84.99 through $104.99Bright Life Bouquet
$84.99 – $104.99Price range: $84.99 through $104.99Shining Spirit Bouquet
$79.99 – $99.99Price range: $79.99 through $99.99Soft And Tender Bouquet
$89.99 – $109.99Price range: $89.99 through $109.99Skies Of Remembrance Bouquet
$79.99 – $99.99Price range: $79.99 through $99.99Forever Faithful Bouquet
$79.99 – $104.99Price range: $79.99 through $104.99Hearts In Heaven Bouquet
$139.99 – $159.99Price range: $139.99 through $159.99Nature’s Best Bouquet
$99.99 – $119.99Price range: $99.99 through $119.99Rose Garden Heart
$299.49Majestic Heart
$308.99Rose Tribute
$214.99 – $314.99Price range: $214.99 through $314.99Greatest Love Casket Spray
$519.99With Affection Nosegay
$101.74Silken Serenity Casket Spray
$294.99Rose Impression
$139.99Pure Faith Pillow
$114.99Moonlit Walk
$129.99Island Sunset Casket Insert
$119.99Island Memories Casket Spray
$249.99Golden Garden Casket Spray
$369.99Glorious Memories Garland
$109.99Enduring Light Casket Spray
$274.99Divine Grace 50-Bead Rosary
$209.99Dearest One Casket Insert
$119.99Always Adored Casket Spray
$489.99Loving Legacy Casket Insert
$176.24Grandest Glory Casket Spray
$544.99Lavender Tribute Collection
$993.99Beautiful Memories Collection
$1,266.99Distinguished Service Collection
$1,120.99Colorful Reflections Collection
$1,214.99Tranquil Peace Collection
$940.49Grandest Glory Collection
$1,266.99Greatest Love Collection
$1,247.99A Fond Farewell Casket Spray
$229.99A Life Loved Casket Spray
$210.99Adoration Casket Spray
$149.24In Memoriam Wreath
$277.49Shades Of Faith
$143.99Garden Wreath
$244.99 – $264.99Price range: $244.99 through $264.99Stately Lilies
$240.99Loving Farewell Photo Tribute Bouquet
$189.99 – $209.99Price range: $189.99 through $209.99Adoring Heart
$134.99Always With Us Photo Tribute Bouquet
$204.99 – $249.99Price range: $204.99 through $249.99Bed of Pink Roses
$196.74Meadows of Memories
$206.24Sunset Wreath
$234.74Treasured And Beloved Bouquet
$159.99 – $229.99Price range: $159.99 through $229.99True Horizon Bouquet
$244.99 – $294.99Price range: $244.99 through $294.99Heartfelt Farewell Bouquet
$179.99 – $199.99Price range: $179.99 through $199.99Graceful Glory Bouquet
$284.99 – $334.99Price range: $284.99 through $334.99Forever Our Angel Bouquet
$179.99 – $199.99Price range: $179.99 through $199.99Botanical Beauty Bouquet
$169.99 – $189.99Price range: $169.99 through $189.99Precious Petals Bouquet
$109.99 – $129.99Price range: $109.99 through $129.99Grand Beauty Bouquet
$314.99 – $364.99Price range: $314.99 through $364.99Bright and Beautiful Spray
$212.49Serenity Wreath
$261.49Deep in Our Hearts Spray
$285.24Lily and Rose Tribute Spray
$255.24Glorious Farewell Spray
$294.74Pink Tribute Spray
$164.99Heartfelt Sympathy Spray
$309.99Original price was: $309.99.$269.99Current price is: $269.99.Treasured Lilies Spray
$169.99Original price was: $169.99.$154.99Current price is: $154.99.Eternal Grace Spray
$344.99Pure Heart
$267.49Luxurious Indulgence
$124.99 – $154.99Price range: $124.99 through $154.99Delicious Delights Basket
$79.99 – $109.99Price range: $79.99 through $109.99Health Nut Basket
$69.99 – $89.99Price range: $69.99 through $89.99
Let us help you celebrate every special moment
Whether you want to express your love, celebrate an important milestone, plan the wedding of your dreams, or pay tribute to someone special, Nenas Florist is here to create beautiful floral arrangements.









































































































































































































